Portadown

Make default city

Portadown weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 20 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 06.08.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 20°

      88%    87% 6.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:49 05:49 Sun sets at 21:17 21:17
    • Thu 06.08.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      88%    89% 6.1m/s12 %
    • Thu 06.08.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      88%    91% 5.8m/s4 %
    • Thu 06.08.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      90%    87% 5.5m/s3 %
    • Thu 06.08.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      91%    79% 5.2m/s2 %
    • Thu 06.08.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      92%    71% 5m/s2 %
    • Thu 06.08.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      92%    62% 4.9m/s2 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      92%    53% 4.9m/s2 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      93%    45% 4.9m/s2 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      94%    43% 4.8m/s2 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      95%    40% 4.6m/s2 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      97%    40% 4.5m/s4 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      98%    50% 4.4m/s5 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      99%    66% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      99%    80% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      100%    87% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      100%    95% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      100%    100% 4.8m/s6 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      100%    100% 4.9m/s10 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      98%    99% 5m/s15 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      94%    97% 5.1m/s17 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      91%    90% 5.1m/s27 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain22°

      90%    81% 5m/s41 %
    • Fri 07.08.20
      16:00
      rainRain22°

      89%    76% 4.7m/s47 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Port an Dunain, Port an Dúnáin, Portadaun, Portadaunas, Portadoun, Portadown, Портадаун
Population: 22,000

Forecasts for nearby locations