Poppenbüttel

Make default city

Poppenbüttel weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 15 degrees, humidity 66%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 12.07.20
      09:00
      clear-day Clear 15°

      66%    7% 3.1m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 05:07 05:07 Sun sets at 21:46 21:46
    • Sun 12.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      61%    8% 3.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      55%    10% 4.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      52%    12% 4.8m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      51%    15% 5.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      50%    18% 5.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      50%    22% 5.2m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      51%    27% 5.1m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      52%    30% 4.9m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      55%    31% 4.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      58%    31% 4.1m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      63%    31% 3.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      21:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      69%    30% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      76%    28% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      84%    31% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      89%    40% 2m/s3 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      92%    54% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      95%    65% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      98%    72% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      99%    76% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      97%    80% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      92%    84% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      87%    87% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      81%    82% 2.3m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Hamburg-Poppenbuettel, Hamburg-Poppenbüttel, Popenbitel, Попенбител
Population: 22,375

Forecasts for nearby locations