Popovo

Make default city

Popovo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -2 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy -2°

      70%    66% 4.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:44 07:44 Sun sets at 17:09 17:09
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      70%    72% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      70%    91% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      73%    88% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      74%    80% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      75%    75% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      75%    72% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      77%    52% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      79%    21% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      79%    26% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      79%    27% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      80%    30% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      80%    27% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      81%    21% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      80%    30% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-6°

      80%    33% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-6°

      81%    40% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-6°

      81%    44% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-6°

      82%    37% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-6°

      84%    55% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      84%    70% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-4°

      83%    55% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-3°

      81%    59% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      80%    66% 4.7m/s0 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Popkioj, Popkioy, Popkiöj, Popovas, Popovo, Popowo, bo bo wo, pwpwbw, pwpwww blgharstan, Попово, פופובו, پوپووو، بلغارستان, پۆپۆڤۆ, 波波沃
Population: 16,571

Forecasts for nearby locations