Popeşti-Leordeni

Make default city

Popeşti-Leordeni weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 20 degrees, humidity 47%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      cloudy Overcast 20°

      47%    98% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:44 07:44 Sun sets at 18:18 18:18
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      48%    99% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      52%    100% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      56%    100% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      59%    99% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      62%    99% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      64%    100% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      65%    100% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      67%    95% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      69%    96% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      74%    96% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      84%    100% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      93%    99% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      97%    99% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      96%    99% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      94%    94% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      89%    100% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      83%    100% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      75%    100% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      70%    97% 5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      64%    99% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      60%    100% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      57%    100% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      57%    100% 3.1m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Popesti, Popesti-Leordeni, Popesti-Leurdeni, Popestii, Popestii-Conduratu, Popeşti, Popeşti-Leordeni, Popeşti-Leurdeni, Popeştii, Popeştii-Conduratu, Popoestii-Leordeni, Popoeştii-Leordeni
Population: 15,279

Forecasts for nearby locations