Pontoise

Make default city

Pontoise weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 19 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 19°

      81%    83% 0.9m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:44 07:44 Sun sets at 19:45 19:45
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      81%    82% 1m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      85%    79% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      90%    78% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      93%    56% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      95%    53% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      96%    73% 1.7m/s6 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      96%    79% 1.8m/s6 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      96%    88% 1.9m/s6 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      91%    86% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      91%    87% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      90%    84% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      86%    83% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      82%    78% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      72%    81% 4.2m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      61%    81% 5.4m/s7 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      59%    79% 5.5m/s8 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      59%    92% 5.2m/s7 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      61%    96% 4.7m/s11 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      64%    91% 4.2m/s10 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      70%    81% 3.4m/s6 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      75%    90% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      79%    79% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      83%    80% 2.3m/s0 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: POX, Pontisara, Pontoaz, Pontoise, Pontuaz, peng tu wa ci, pngtws, pongtuajeu, pontowazu, pwntwaz, Понтоаз, Понтуаз, پونتوآز, ปงตวซ, ポントワーズ, 蓬图瓦兹, 퐁투아즈
Population: 30,290
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations