Pomigliano d’Arco

Make default city

Pomigliano d’Arco weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 25 degrees, humidity 68%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 25°

      68%    63% 0.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:32 05:32 Sun sets at 20:38 20:38
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      66%    58% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      61%    14% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      56%    20% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      52%    29% 2.9m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      47%    41% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      46%    69% 3.9m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      43%    81% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      42%    70% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      42%    51% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      43%    43% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      45%    65% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      47%    20% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear26°

      52%    11% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear25°

      56%    12% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      61%    12% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      64%    11% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      67%    9% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      72%    11% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      73%    8% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      74%    5% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      77%    3% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      77%    3% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      73%    5% 0.7m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Pomigliano d’Arco, ポミリアーノ・ダルコ
Population: 38,921
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations