Poltava

Make default city

Poltava weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 1 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-day Clear

      81%    23% 5.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:21 06:21 Sun sets at 17:29 17:29
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      77%    17% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      72%    21% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      68%    28% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      65%    29% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      64%    17% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear

      58%    4% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear

      59%    0% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear

      63%    0% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    0% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    1% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    0% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    0% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    0% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    0% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      83%    0% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      83%    0% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      82%    0% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      82%    1% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      81%    3% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear-1°

      81%    7% 4.1m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Gorad Paltava, PLV, Poltav, Poltava, Poltavae, Poltave, Poltavo, Poltawa, Połtawa, Pultava, bo er ta wa, bwltafa, poltaba, porutavu~a, pwltawa, pwltbh, Горад Палтава, Полтав, Полтавæ, Полтава, Полтаве, Պոլտավա, פאלטאווע, פולטבה, بولتافا, پولتاوا, პოლტავა, ポルタヴァ, 波尔塔瓦, 폴타바
Population: 317,847
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations