Poll

Make default city

Poll weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 1 degrees, humidity 71%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      71%    80% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:28 08:28 Sun sets at 16:58 16:58
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      72%    81% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      71%    81% 3.3m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      73%    85% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      75%    90% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      84%    96% 3.6m/s8 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      85%    100% 3.3m/s10 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      85%    100% 3.2m/s9 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      85%    100% 3.2m/s7 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      fogFoggy-0°

      88%    99% 2.5m/s17 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      fogFoggy-0°

      88%    99% 2.4m/s12 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      fogFoggy-0°

      88%    99% 2.1m/s6 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      fogFoggy

      89%    99% 1.9m/s7 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      fogFoggy

      90%    99% 1.9m/s7 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    99% 1.9m/s8 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    99% 1.9m/s7 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    100% 1.8m/s12 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    100% 1.6m/s14 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    100% 1.5m/s23 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      96%    100% 2.1m/s42 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    100% 2.5m/s63 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      98%    96% 3m/s57 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      96%    96% 3.3m/s36 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      96%    94% 3.2m/s31 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Koeln-Poll, Köln-Poll
Population: 11,311

Forecasts for nearby locations