Polkowice

Make default city

Polkowice weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 1 degrees, humidity 97%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast

      97%    98% 3.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:40 07:40 Sun sets at 15:52 15:52
    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    97% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    95% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    91% 3.5m/s8 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    90% 3.4m/s8 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    92% 3.2m/s5 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    97% 3m/s3 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    100% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    100% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    100% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    97% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      88%    88% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      92%    74% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      94%    63% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      94%    58% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      92%    56% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      92%    55% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      92%    52% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      93%    49% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      92%    49% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      91%    54% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      89%    62% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      89%    70% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      88%    80% 2.6m/s0 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Bolkowice, Heerwegen, Pol’kovice, Polkovice, Polkovices, Polkovicės, Polkowice, Polkowicy, Polkwitz, Polkwitz Kreis Glogau, bo er ke wei cai, pwlqwbyzh, Полковице, Польковице, Польковіце, פולקוביצה, 波爾科維采
Population: 21,565

Forecasts for nearby locations