Podujeva

Make default city

Podujeva weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 21 degrees, humidity 43%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 17.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 21°

      43%    65% 7.1m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 05:11 05:11 Sun sets at 19:55 19:55
    • Mon 17.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      43%    52% 7.2m/s2 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      44%    58% 6.8m/s2 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      47%    63% 6.2m/s2 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      50%    56% 5.5m/s2 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      54%    60% 4.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      61%    46% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      68%    77% 2.2m/s4 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      72%    63% 2.1m/s6 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      77%    77% 1.9m/s10 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      83%    70% 1.8m/s12 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      86%    76% 1.6m/s14 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      87%    80% 1.6m/s16 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      89%    73% 1.7m/s13 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    75% 1.6m/s6 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    75% 1.7m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      90%    81% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      85%    85% 1.8m/s10 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      81%    76% 1.8m/s13 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      69%    86% 1.9m/s7 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      57%    82% 2.1m/s4 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      48%    76% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      42%    78% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      37%    77% 3m/s2 %
Country: XK
Alternate names: Besiana, Besiane, Besianë, Podjeve, Podjevë, Podujeva, Podujeve, Podujevo, Podujevë, Podujevó
Population: 35,000
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations