Požarevac

Make default city

Požarevac weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 21 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 21°

      78%    87% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:51 04:51 Sun sets at 20:25 20:25
    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      78%    86% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      72%    53% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      67%    78% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      62%    85% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      58%    86% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      52%    86% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast30°

      48%    96% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast29°

      49%    98% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast29°

      52%    93% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast28°

      52%    99% 2.9m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast28°

      52%    98% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      58%    96% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      62%    96% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      66%    77% 1.7m/s6 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      70%    62% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      75%    55% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      79%    45% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      83%    40% 1.5m/s5 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      86%    33% 1.6m/s6 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      89%    12% 1.5m/s7 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      91%    14% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      93%    23% 1.7m/s5 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      93%    30% 1.6m/s3 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Gorad Pazharavac, Pasarofca, Pasarofça, Pozarevac, Pozarevacas, Pozarevats, Pozarewac, Pozerevac, Pozharev’c’, Pozharevac, Pozharevac’, Pozsarevac, Pozsarevác, Pożarewac, Požarevac, Požarevacas, Požerevac, ZZP, bo zha lei wa ci, pojalebacheu, pojarevu~atsu, pwzarywach, pwzharf
Population: 41,736
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations