Pljevlja

Make default city

Pljevlja weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 10 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 12.05.21
      22:00
      clear-night Clear 10°

      69%    11% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:23 05:23 Sun sets at 19:58 19:58
    • Wed 12.05.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    12% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    13% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    16% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    29% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      77%    54% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    70% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    65% 1.5m/s1 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      78%    68% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      71%    65% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      66%    74% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      63%    89% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      61%    90% 2.3m/s7 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      67%    90% 2.6m/s20 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      67%    91% 2.6m/s18 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      75%    92% 2.5m/s23 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      81%    99% 1.9m/s30 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      76%    97% 1.9m/s34 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      71%    90% 2.2m/s46 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      65%    80% 2.3m/s34 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      63%    70% 2.2m/s21 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      64%    64% 2m/s24 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      68%    65% 1.8m/s24 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      72%    58% 1.6m/s7 %
Country: ME
Alternate names: Ljevlja, Plevla, Plevlia, Plevlja, Plevlje, Pljevlja, Pljevlje, peullebeulla, plyflya, pu lie fu li ya, puryevurya, Плевля, Плєвля, Пљевља, پلیفلیا, プリェヴリャ, 普列夫利亞, 플레블라
Population: 19,489
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations