Pleven

Make default city

Pleven weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 13 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      clear-day Clear 13°

      78%    6% 1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:16 07:16 Sun sets at 19:12 19:12
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      77%    5% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      73%    1% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      64%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      57%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      51%    9% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      47%    33% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      44%    50% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      41%    32% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      39%    41% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      39%    50% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      40%    59% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      46%    71% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      52%    76% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      57%    81% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      61%    77% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      65%    74% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      69%    81% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      71%    82% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      74%    81% 1.6m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      82%    83% 1.9m/s7 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      85%    78% 1.9m/s6 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      87%    78% 1.9m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      86%    87% 1.8m/s6 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Gorad Pleven, Pleven, Plevenas, Plevna, Plevne, Plewen, Plyeven, blfn, peulleben, plbn, plwn, plywyn, pu lie wen, purevu~en, Πλέβεν, Горад Плевен, Плевен, Պլևեն, פלבן, بلفن, پلون, پلیوین, პლევენი, プレヴェン, 普列文, 플레벤
Population: 118,675
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations