Plau am See

Make default city

Plau am See weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 12°

      93%    71% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 18% Sun rises at 07:18 07:18 Sun sets at 19:06 19:06
    • Tue 28.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      93%    67% 1.8m/s16 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      91%    69% 1.7m/s9 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      87%    34% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      81%    42% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      74%    47% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      67%    48% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      64%    46% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      63%    66% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      67%    90% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      71%    92% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      74%    94% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      77%    95% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      80%    100% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      84%    87% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      87%    63% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      88%    59% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      90%    63% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      90%    47% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      90%    57% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    99% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    100% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      91%    100% 2.5m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      91%    100% 2.4m/s9 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Plau, Plau am Ze, Plau-am-Ze, Plauamze, Plauamzē, bin hu pu lao, blaw am zyh, plaw am zy, Плау ам Зе, Плау-ам-Зе, بلاو آم زيه, پلاو آم زی, 滨湖普劳
Population: 5,883
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations