Planegg

Make default city

Planegg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 1 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 01.03.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear

      82%    0% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:02 07:02 Sun sets at 18:05 18:05
    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    8% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      90%    9% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      92%    25% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      94%    46% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      96%    55% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      96%    52% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      92%    50% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      89%    60% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      82%    59% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      70%    40% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      61%    24% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      55%    12% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      46%    1% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      42%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      41%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      44%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      50%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear

      57%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      61%    6% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      67%    9% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      71%    61% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    56% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Planeck, Planeg, Planegg, blangh, plang, pu la nei ge, Планег, Планегг, Պլանեգ, بلانغ, پلانگ, 普拉内格
Population: 10,510
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations