Piteşti

Make default city

Piteşti weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 24 degrees, humidity 64%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 25.07.21
      09:00
      clear-day Clear 24°

      64%    2% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:00 06:00 Sun sets at 20:56 20:56
    • Sun 25.07.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      61%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      56%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      52%    13% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      49%    24% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      47%    24% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      44%    20% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      42%    19% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      40%    18% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      39%    21% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      44%    13% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      51%    11% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      56%    11% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      60%    4% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      63%    3% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      66%    3% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      70%    2% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      74%    2% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      74%    28% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      79%    39% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      81%    42% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      82%    38% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      83%    32% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      74%    38% 2m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Pitesci, Pitescï, Piteshh, Piteshti, Pitesti, Piteşti, Pitești, pytst, Питещ, פיטשט
Population: 167,669
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations