Pirot

Make default city

Pirot weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 20 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 20°

      87%    86% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 06:14 06:14 Sun sets at 18:36 18:36
    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      83%    72% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      83%    59% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      88%    47% 2m/s6 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      100%    38% 1.4m/s11 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      100%    43% 1m/s27 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      100%    27% 0.7m/s25 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      100%    32% 0.7m/s16 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      100%    48% 0.6m/s9 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      100%    56% 0.7m/s7 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      100%    65% 0.7m/s13 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      100%    61% 0.7m/s15 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      100%    53% 0.6m/s10 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      100%    55% 0.6m/s8 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      100%    52% 0.5m/s7 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      100%    53% 0.4m/s8 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      100%    64% 0.5m/s7 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      100%    65% 0.7m/s6 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      100%    86% 0.7m/s9 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      100%    85% 1m/s8 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      94%    79% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      81%    65% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      71%    76% 2.2m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      66%    83% 2.5m/s4 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Pirot, pi luo te, piloteu, piroto, pyrwt, Πίροτ, Пирот, Пірот, פירוט, پیروت, پیرۆت, ピロト, 皮罗特, 피로트
Population: 40,678
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations