Pirna

Make default city

Pirna weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible drizzle, 2 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      09:00
      rain Possible Drizzle

      94%    99% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 25% Sun rises at 06:08 06:08 Sun sets at 20:02 20:02
    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      fogFoggy

      94%    99% 2.7m/s22 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      fogFoggy

      92%    98% 2.7m/s22 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      fogFoggy

      91%    98% 2.6m/s22 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      fogFoggy

      89%    98% 2.4m/s17 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      fogFoggy

      86%    97% 2.6m/s12 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    98% 2.7m/s8 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    99% 2.8m/s7 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    100% 2.7m/s7 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    100% 2.5m/s5 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    99% 2m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    99% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    74% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    70% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    75% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    70% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    69% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    76% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    90% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    91% 1.9m/s10 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    96% 2m/s17 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      fogFoggy

      93%    97% 2.1m/s17 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      fogFoggy

      94%    97% 2.1m/s13 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      fogFoggy

      94%    98% 2.2m/s12 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Perno, Pirna, Pěrno, pi er na, pyrna, Пирна, پیرنا, 皮尔纳
Population: 40,322
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations