Pinerolo

Make default city

Pinerolo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 14°

      72%    44% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:25 07:25 Sun sets at 19:20 19:20
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      72%    59% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      72%    62% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      70%    82% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      67%    60% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      65%    69% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      64%    83% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      63%    88% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      63%    90% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      64%    95% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      67%    97% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      70%    99% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      74%    97% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      76%    97% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      73%    88% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      72%    62% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      70%    28% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      67%    29% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      66%    34% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      67%    33% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      66%    32% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      66%    24% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      66%    32% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      66%    34% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Penarol, Peñarol, Pignerol, Pinareul, Pinerolo, pineroro, Пинероло, ピネローロ
Population: 30,866
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations