Pierrefitte-sur-Seine

Make default city

Pierrefitte-sur-Seine weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 13 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast 13°

      84%    99% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:47 07:47 Sun sets at 19:37 19:37
    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      82%    98% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      76%    97% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      70%    98% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      64%    100% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      60%    100% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      56%    100% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      53%    100% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      52%    99% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      53%    98% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      57%    98% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      59%    96% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      62%    95% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      63%    82% 2.9m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      65%    86% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      71%    81% 3.4m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      79%    89% 3.9m/s12 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      83%    90% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      86%    94% 4.5m/s12 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      89%    94% 4.9m/s27 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      88%    92% 5.1m/s25 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      88%    90% 5.4m/s23 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      89%    85% 4.9m/s27 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      90%    60% 4.3m/s20 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: P’errfitt-sjur-Sen, Perrfitt-sjur-Sen, Petraficta ad Sequanam, Pierrefitte, Pierrefitte-sur-Seine, Pjerfit sir Sen, pieleupiteuswileusen, pierufitto=shuru=senu, pyrwfyt swr sn, Пьеррфитт-сюр-Сен, Пєррфітт-сюр-Сен, Пјерфит сир Сен, پیروفیت سور سن, ピエールフィット=シュル=セーヌ, 피에르피
Population: 27,914
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations