Piešťany

Make default city

Piešťany weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 22 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 20.06.21
      00:00
      clear-night Clear 22°

      78%    21% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 04:48 04:48 Sun sets at 20:56 20:56
    • Sun 20.06.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      79%    13% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      82%    31% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      85%    64% 1m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      88%    45% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      90%    35% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      90%    47% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      85%    40% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      78%    31% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      73%    32% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      68%    38% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      64%    29% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      60%    31% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      57%    48% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy31°

      54%    81% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy32°

      49%    57% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      45%    18% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      44%    21% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      44%    18% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      48%    16% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      54%    32% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy27°

      61%    58% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy26°

      65%    66% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy24°

      70%    55% 2.1m/s0 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Gorad Peshcjany, P’eshtjani, PZY, Peshtjani, Pieshhjani, Piest’anoch, Piest’any, Piestany, Pieszczany, Piešťanoch, Piešťany, Pjeshtjani, Pjestjani, Pještjani, Poestyen, Pöstyén, byyshtany, pi ye shen jia ni, pieshuchani, piesyutani, Горад Пешцяны, Пиещяни, Пьештяни, Пєштяни, Пје
Population: 30,000
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations