Pianezza

Make default city

Pianezza weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 11 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear 11°

      70%    0% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:56 07:56 Sun sets at 18:34 18:34
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      71%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      71%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      80%    7% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      81%    10% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    8% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    6% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    4% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    5% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    4% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      76%    6% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      69%    5% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      63%    2% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      60%    2% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      57%    7% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      52%    16% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      49%    17% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      49%    16% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      51%    18% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      60%    5% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      70%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      77%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      81%    6% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      83%    6% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Pianessa, Pianezza, Pianëssa, pianettsu~a, ピアネッツァ
Population: 13,242
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations