Pfarrkirchen

Make default city

Pfarrkirchen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 76%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      76%    41% 5.9m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 07:52 07:52 Sun sets at 18:19 18:19
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      69%    31% 6.1m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      60%    26% 5m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      56%    19% 5.2m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      59%    19% 4.9m/s8 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      63%    19% 4.9m/s9 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear

      69%    19% 4.5m/s7 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    23% 4.2m/s6 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    24% 3.9m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    25% 4m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    25% 3.8m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    32% 3.7m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    34% 3.5m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    30% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    34% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    26% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      93%    16% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      96%    8% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      98%    24% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    47% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      97%    68% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      96%    83% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      92%    72% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      87%    55% 1.4m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Pfarkirkhen, Pfarkirxen, Pfarrkirkhen, bfarkyrshn, farkyrshn, pu fa er ji er xing, Пфаркирхен, Пфарркірхен, Պֆարկիրխեն, بفاركيرشن, فارکیرشن, 普法尔基尔兴
Population: 11,894
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations