Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm

Make default city

Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 16 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 12.07.20
      09:00
      clear-day Clear 16°

      70%    3% 2.3m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 05:27 05:27 Sun sets at 21:15 21:15
    • Sun 12.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      67%    2% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      60%    1% 2.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      54%    0% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      49%    0% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      46%    0% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      45%    18% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      45%    43% 2.9m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      46%    58% 2.9m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      50%    55% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      55%    43% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      61%    30% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      21:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      68%    19% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      76%    8% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      84%    0% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      88%    0% 2.1m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      92%    0% 2m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      94%    0% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      98%    0% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      99%    0% 2m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      97%    1% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      92%    7% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      86%    16% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      78%    30% 3.7m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Ilmei Pfafenxofen, Pfafenkhofen, Pfafenkhofen an der Ilm, Pfaffengofen-an-der-Il’m, Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm, Pfaffenkhofen-an-der-Il’m, Pfaffenkhofen-na-Il’me, Pfahofa, bfafnhwfn an dr alm, fafnhwfn an dr aylm, Пфафенхофен, Пфафенхофен ан дер Илм, Пфаффенгофен-ан-дер
Population: 23,192

Forecasts for nearby locations