Pfaffenhofen an der

Make default city

Pfaffenhofen an der weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 1 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      11:00
      cloudy Overcast

      94%    89% 4.4m/s Rain possibility 16% Sun rises at 08:05 08:05 Sun sets at 16:58 16:58
    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    89% 4.3m/s16 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    90% 4.4m/s6 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    94% 4.2m/s15 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    93% 4m/s12 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      84%    87% 3.7m/s9 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      83%    88% 3.6m/s1 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      83%    86% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      83%    92% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      83%    92% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      84%    80% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      83%    75% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      83%    62% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      83%    36% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      83%    58% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      84%    52% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      85%    56% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      86%    55% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      88%    53% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      90%    62% 4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      89%    60% 4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      90%    81% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      90%    82% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      88%    80% 4.7m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Pfafenkhofen an der Rot, Pfaffengofen-an-der-Rot, Pfaffenhofen, Pfaffenhofen an der Roth, Pfaffenkhofen-an-der-Rot, Пфафенхофен ан дер Рот, Пфаффенгофен-ан-дер-Рот, Пфаффенх
Population: 7,158

Forecasts for nearby locations