Pezinok

Make default city

Pezinok weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 18 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast 18°

      91%    92% 3.3m/s Rain possibility 12% Sun rises at 06:48 06:48 Sun sets at 18:38 18:38
    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      90%    89% 3.9m/s7 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      88%    79% 4.2m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      85%    78% 4.2m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      79%    80% 4.4m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      74%    68% 4.5m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      70%    36% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      70%    30% 4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      73%    21% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      75%    15% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      77%    17% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      77%    20% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      78%    45% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      80%    59% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      81%    41% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      82%    35% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      83%    28% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      84%    56% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      85%    72% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      85%    84% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      84%    93% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      85%    96% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      87%    97% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      88%    99% 2m/s0 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Bazin, Boesing, Bösing, Gorad Pezinak, Pezinok, Pеzinоk, byzynwk, pei ji nuo ke, pejinoku, pzynk, pzynwk, Горад Пезінак, Пезинок, بيزينوك, پزینوک, پزینک, ペジノク, 佩濟諾克
Population: 21,343
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations