Petrove

Make default city

Petrove weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 12 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast 12°

      94%    95% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 16% Sun rises at 07:17 07:17 Sun sets at 19:07 19:07
    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      93%    95% 2.2m/s12 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      92%    96% 2.4m/s9 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      90%    99% 2.5m/s6 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      87%    100% 2.7m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      85%    100% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      84%    100% 2.7m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      83%    100% 2.9m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      83%    100% 2.9m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      84%    100% 2.8m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      84%    100% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      85%    100% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      87%    100% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      89%    100% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      89%    100% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      90%    100% 1.2m/s8 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      92%    100% 1.7m/s14 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      94%    100% 2.3m/s34 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      93%    99% 2.1m/s47 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      93%    98% 2.8m/s40 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      93%    97% 3.1m/s50 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      93%    95% 3.4m/s47 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      93%    94% 3.5m/s37 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      92%    100% 4.1m/s29 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Petrova, Petrove, Petrovo, Петрове, Петрово
Population: 8,252
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations