Petrich

Make default city

Petrich weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 16 degrees, humidity 51%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      clear-night Clear 16°

      51%    0% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:20 07:20 Sun sets at 19:19 19:19
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      53%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      56%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      59%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      61%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      62%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      63%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      61%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      54%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      44%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      37%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      32%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      29%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      25%    1% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      24%    1% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      23%    4% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      24%    8% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      26%    11% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      29%    11% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      34%    10% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      39%    1% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      43%    1% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      45%    3% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      47%    4% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Petric, Petrich, Petrich’, Petrici, Petricius, Petricz, Petritch, Petrits, Petritsch, Petritsi, Petritsj, Petritš, Petriç, Petrič, Petričius, Pétritch, bytrytsh, pei te li qi, peteulichi, petorichi, ptrych, ptryz, Πετρίτσι, Петрич, Пєтричь, פטריץ, بيتريتش, پتریچ, ペトリチ, 佩特里奇, 페트리치
Population: 30,308
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations