Peshtera

Make default city

Peshtera weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 15 degrees, humidity 64%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      clear-night Clear 15°

      64%    1% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:17 07:17 Sun sets at 19:13 19:13
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      64%    1% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      59%    1% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      55%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      52%    4% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      49%    56% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      45%    64% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      43%    68% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      43%    70% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      44%    62% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      46%    56% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      50%    70% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      55%    66% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      58%    56% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      60%    72% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      61%    62% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      63%    41% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      66%    37% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      71%    54% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      73%    70% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      77%    53% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      77%    48% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      77%    47% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      77%    42% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Momarsko, Pechtera, Pescera, Peschtera, Peshchera, Peshhera, Peshtera, Pestera, Peštera, Peščera, Пещера
Population: 18,676
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations