Perwez

Make default city

Perwez weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 3 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      02:00
      cloudy Overcast

      87%    95% 5m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 08:29 08:29 Sun sets at 17:19 17:19
    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    95% 5.3m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    92% 5.4m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    88% 5.2m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    84% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    93% 4.6m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    90% 4.7m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    90% 4.8m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      89%    83% 4.9m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      87%    80% 4.9m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    96% 4.7m/s23 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    96% 4.6m/s23 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    100% 3.7m/s23 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    100% 2.6m/s20 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    100% 2m/s21 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    100% 2.2m/s24 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    100% 2.7m/s36 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    100% 2.7m/s50 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    100% 3.1m/s51 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 3.5m/s53 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 3.9m/s51 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      98%    100% 4m/s46 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      94%    100% 4.2m/s38 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    100% 4.1m/s24 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Perve, Perwe, Perwez, Perwijs, Perwé, pei er wei, prwyh, Перве, پروئه, 佩尔韦
Population: 7,340

Forecasts for nearby locations