Pernik

Make default city

Pernik weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 16 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      cloudy Overcast 16°

      75%    97% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 12% Sun rises at 07:23 07:23 Sun sets at 19:16 19:16
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      72%    100% 1.7m/s17 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      70%    100% 1.8m/s20 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      68%    100% 1.6m/s21 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      74%    100% 1.6m/s21 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      78%    100% 1.7m/s28 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      rainRain17°

      85%    100% 1.8m/s52 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      rainRain16°

      89%    100% 1.6m/s52 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      rainRain16°

      91%    100% 1.3m/s57 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      89%    100% 1.1m/s57 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      88%    98% 0.8m/s56 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      88%    88% 0.8m/s42 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      88%    74% 0.8m/s25 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      87%    71% 0.9m/s16 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      87%    69% 1m/s16 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      87%    68% 1.1m/s17 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      86%    66% 1.3m/s10 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      86%    75% 1.4m/s8 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      86%    77% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      87%    78% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      89%    79% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      90%    80% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      88%    80% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      87%    85% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Dimitrovo, Gorad Pernik, Pernik, Pernikas, brnyk, pei er ni ke, peleunikeu, per nik, peruniku, prnyk, prnyq, pyrnk, Πέρνικ, Горад Пернік, Перник, פרניק, برنيك, پرنیک, پیرنک, پێرنیک, เปร์นิก, ペルニク, 佩尔尼克, 페르니크
Population: 82,467
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations