Perg

Make default city

Perg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible drizzle, 8 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 26.09.20
      16:00
      rain Possible Drizzle

      75%    100% 8.9m/s Rain possibility 36% Sun rises at 07:14 07:14 Sun sets at 19:11 19:11
    • Sat 26.09.20
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      74%    100% 8.6m/s33 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      72%    100% 8.3m/s31 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      73%    100% 8.2m/s30 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      74%    100% 8.1m/s28 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      76%    100% 8.1m/s28 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      78%    100% 8.2m/s28 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      79%    100% 8.2m/s28 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      78%    100% 8.3m/s26 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    100% 8.3m/s22 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    100% 8.2m/s22 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    100% 7.9m/s20 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    100% 7.5m/s13 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    100% 7m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    96% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    91% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      77%    85% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      77%    76% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      75%    67% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      73%    57% 5.4m/s5 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      70%    49% 5.3m/s4 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      67%    41% 5m/s3 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      64%    32% 4.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      61%    20% 4m/s0 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Perg, pei er ge, Перг, პერგი, 佩爾格
Population: 7,644

Forecasts for nearby locations