Pereyaslav-Khmel’nyts’kyy

Make default city

Pereyaslav-Khmel’nyts’kyy weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 13.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      83%    77% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:12 05:12 Sun sets at 20:32 20:32
    • Thu 13.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    77% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    79% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    90% 1.9m/s6 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    95% 2m/s5 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    86% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    88% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      86%    83% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      78%    84% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      70%    88% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      64%    92% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      58%    95% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      53%    87% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      51%    93% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      44%    82% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      43%    87% 6.4m/s2 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      46%    94% 6.1m/s1 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      50%    99% 4.8m/s1 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      55%    99% 4.5m/s2 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      57%    100% 4.5m/s1 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      59%    100% 4.8m/s1 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      61%    97% 5.1m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      64%    95% 4.7m/s8 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      65%    97% 4.4m/s7 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Perejaslav-Khmel’nic’kij, Perejaslav-Khmel’nickij, Perejaslawl, Pereyaslav, Pereyaslav-Khmel’nitskiy, Pereyaslav-Khmel’nyts’kyy, Pereyaslav-Khmel’nitskiy, Pereyaslav-Khmel’nyts’kyy, Переяслав-Хмельницкий, Переяслав-Хмельницький
Population: 36,527
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations