Perchtoldsdorf

Make default city

Perchtoldsdorf weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible drizzle, 9 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 12.05.21
      21:00
      rain Possible Drizzle

      91%    99% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 35% Sun rises at 05:46 05:46 Sun sets at 20:50 20:50
    • Wed 12.05.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    98% 1.9m/s33 %
    • Wed 12.05.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      93%    98% 2m/s29 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      93%    99% 2m/s26 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      93%    98% 2m/s25 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    97% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    94% 1.6m/s10 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    95% 1.6m/s18 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    97% 1.9m/s21 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    96% 2.1m/s17 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    96% 2.3m/s6 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    97% 2.6m/s11 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      98%    99% 2.9m/s14 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      94%    98% 3m/s22 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      89%    97% 3.2m/s21 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      88%    96% 3.3m/s29 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      92%    98% 3.5m/s44 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      94%    98% 3.4m/s55 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      99%    100% 3.9m/s62 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      16:00
      rainRain10°

      100%    100% 4.2m/s69 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      17:00
      rainRain10°

      99%    99% 4.2m/s70 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      18:00
      rainLight Rain10°

      93%    99% 4m/s69 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      89%    99% 3.7m/s62 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      86%    97% 3.5m/s43 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Paedaschduaf, Perkhtol’dsdorf, Perkhtoldzdorf, Pädaschduaf, pei xi tuo er ci duo fu, prshtwlsdwrf, Перхтолдздорф, Перхтольдсдорф, پرشتولسدورف, პერხტოლდსდორფი, 佩希托爾茨多夫
Population: 14,041
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations