Peraía

Make default city

Peraía weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 6 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-day Clear

      73%    0% 3.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:00 07:00 Sun sets at 18:23 18:23
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      74%    2% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      66%    2% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      55%    1% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      48%    0% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      43%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      39%    0% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      36%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      35%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      34%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      39%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      48%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      56%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      59%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      62%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      63%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      65%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      65%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      67%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: Peraia, Peraía, Περαία
Population: 16,067
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations