Penzberg

Make default city

Penzberg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 18 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 06.07.20
      00:00
      clear-night Clear 18°

      87%    0% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:25 05:25 Sun sets at 21:16 21:16
    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      89%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      91%    9% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      93%    35% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      92%    69% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      91%    93% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      86%    94% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      83%    89% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      78%    83% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      75%    82% 3m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      72%    83% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      70%    84% 3.8m/s4 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      70%    86% 3.7m/s6 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      13:00
      fogFoggy19°

      71%    88% 3.3m/s11 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      14:00
      fogFoggy18°

      72%    91% 3m/s15 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      73%    94% 2.8m/s18 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      74%    98% 2.7m/s20 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      74%    100% 2.6m/s18 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      71%    100% 2.4m/s16 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      66%    100% 2.2m/s10 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      64%    100% 2.1m/s7 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      65%    95% 2m/s5 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      66%    89% 2.1m/s4 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      68%    86% 2m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Benschberg, Pencberg, Penzberg, bntzbrgh, peng ci bei ge, pentsuberuku, pntzbrg, Пенцберг, Պենցբերգ, بنتزبرغ, پنتزبرگ, ペンツベルク, 彭茨贝格
Population: 16,079

Forecasts for nearby locations