Pelhřimov

Make default city

Pelhřimov weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 1 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 01.03.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear

      83%    31% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:43 06:43 Sun sets at 17:43 17:43
    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      84%    36% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      86%    49% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      88%    53% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      91%    53% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      93%    53% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      94%    53% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      94%    53% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-2°

      93%    53% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      89%    53% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      84%    51% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      74%    25% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      64%    0% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      58%    0% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      52%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      49%    0% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      49%    0% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      51%    0% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear

      56%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      64%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    4% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    10% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Pilgram
Population: 16,541
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations