Pejë

Make default city

Pejë weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 16 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      cloudy Overcast 16°

      82%    91% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 22% Sun rises at 05:18 05:18 Sun sets at 19:56 19:56
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      82%    93% 2.2m/s29 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      84%    97% 2.3m/s37 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      87%    99% 1.9m/s43 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      89%    96% 1.6m/s43 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      91%    90% 1.4m/s38 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      91%    81% 1.2m/s28 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      91%    80% 1.3m/s16 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      90%    79% 1.3m/s11 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      90%    75% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      89%    71% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      89%    66% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      89%    92% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    84% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      89%    89% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    79% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    82% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      98%    68% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      96%    85% 1.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      90%    69% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      85%    69% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      79%    83% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      72%    74% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      71%    87% 1.9m/s3 %
Country: XK
Alternate names: Pec, Pecas, Pech, Pegia, Peja, Peje, Pejë, Peć, Pečas, Picaria, Πέγια, Печ, Пећ
Population: 81,800
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations