Pazardzhik

Make default city

Pazardzhik weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 13°

      80%    53% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:45 07:45 Sun sets at 18:32 18:32
    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      72%    34% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      64%    14% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      57%    19% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      54%    20% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      53%    47% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      55%    71% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      61%    70% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      69%    77% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      74%    80% 1m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      79%    87% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      84%    74% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      87%    66% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      89%    67% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      91%    66% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      93%    60% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      93%    45% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      94%    92% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      95%    82% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      95%    71% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      95%    76% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      95%    90% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      95%    94% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      94%    86% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Pasardschik, Pasardshik, Pazarcik, Pazarcık, Pazardjik, Pazardsjik, Pazardzhik, Pazardzik, Pazardzikas, Pazardzjik, Pazardĵik, Pazardżik, Pazardžik, Pazardžikas, Pazartzik, Pàzardjik, Tatar Bazardzik, Tatar Bazardžik, Tatar Pazardjik, Tatar Pazardzhik, Tatar Pazardzik, Tatar
Population: 75,977
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations