Pavlikeni

Make default city

Pavlikeni weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 60%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 24.11.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 14°

      60%    84% 7.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:26 07:26 Sun sets at 16:50 16:50
    • Tue 24.11.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      60%    84% 7.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      60%    83% 7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      61%    83% 6.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      61%    82% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      62%    74% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      64%    51% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      66%    22% 6.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      68%    0% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      69%    0% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      70%    0% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      70%    0% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      71%    0% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      71%    0% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      72%    0% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      73%    0% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      73%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      73%    0% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      73%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      73%    0% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      74%    3% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      73%    14% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      72%    29% 3.7m/s2 %
    • Wed 25.11.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      71%    45% 3.6m/s2 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Pavlikem, Pavlikene, Pavlikeni, Pavlikeniai, Pawlikeni, pa fu li kai ni, pavurikeni, pawlykny, Павликени, پاولیکنی, پاڤلیکێنی, パヴリケニ, 帕夫利凱尼
Population: 12,214

Forecasts for nearby locations