Pavia

Make default city

Pavia weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently humid, 28 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 02.07.20
      12:00
      clear-day Humid 28°

      77%    22% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:42 05:42 Sun sets at 21:16 21:16
    • Thu 02.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayHumid28°

      75%    23% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayHumid29°

      71%    12% 1.1m/s1 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayHumid30°

      67%    23% 1m/s2 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayHumid and Partly Cloudy31°

      63%    46% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayHumid and Mostly Cloudy31°

      62%    75% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayHumid and Mostly Cloudy31°

      65%    80% 2.2m/s8 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayHumid and Mostly Cloudy29°

      73%    83% 2.3m/s10 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayHumid and Mostly Cloudy28°

      77%    63% 1.5m/s4 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      81%    74% 1.8m/s8 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      86%    68% 2.4m/s24 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      23:00
      rainRain23°

      88%    59% 2.2m/s31 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      90%    55% 2.1m/s23 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      91%    45% 1.9m/s23 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      92%    36% 1.7m/s21 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      94%    43% 1.9m/s10 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      96%    41% 2.1m/s10 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      97%    48% 2.6m/s9 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      100%    47% 2.3m/s13 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      100%    51% 2.1m/s19 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      100%    52% 1.8m/s23 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      100%    60% 1.7m/s25 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain22°

      100%    64% 1.7m/s28 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain23°

      99%    69% 2m/s25 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Papia, Pavia, Pavie, Pavija, Pavio, Pavìa, Pavía, Pawia, Ticinum, pa wei ya, pavu~ia, Павия, パヴィア, 帕維亞
Population: 65,734

Forecasts for nearby locations