Pastavy

Make default city

Pastavy weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 10 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      cloudy Overcast 10°

      100%    99% 5.9m/s Rain possibility 10% Sun rises at 07:05 07:05 Sun sets at 19:06 19:06
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      100%    99% 5.6m/s11 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      100%    99% 5.2m/s21 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    100% 5m/s23 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 5.4m/s31 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    100% 6.2m/s34 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      100%    100% 7.6m/s30 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      100%    100% 8m/s33 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      100%    100% 8.2m/s23 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      100%    99% 8.4m/s25 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      100%    99% 8.4m/s19 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      93%    96% 8.3m/s12 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      88%    87% 8m/s10 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      86%    67% 7.8m/s8 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      84%    52% 7.6m/s9 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      84%    47% 7.2m/s11 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      87%    48% 6.7m/s11 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      89%    45% 6.1m/s9 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      89%    44% 6m/s9 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      91%    61% 6.1m/s7 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      94%    50% 6.3m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      98%    46% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      100%    46% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      100%    44% 5.9m/s0 %
Country: BY
Alternate names: Gorad Pastavy, Pastavi, Pastavy, Pastawy, Pastovys, Pasztavi, Postavi, Postavy, Postawy, bo si ta wei, Горад Паставы, Пастави, Постави, Поставы, פסטאווי, 波斯塔維
Population: 20,218
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations