Passau

Make default city

Passau weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -1 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy -1°

      92%    55% 0.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:45 06:45 Sun sets at 17:54 17:54
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      91%    51% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      87%    40% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      82%    32% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      74%    15% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      66%    7% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      57%    2% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      52%    1% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      49%    2% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      51%    3% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      57%    2% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    3% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    15% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    24% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    31% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    36% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    19% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    21% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    57% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    82% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    88% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    94% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    96% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    96% 0.5m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Bassa, Batavia Bavariae, Båssa, Gorad Pasau, Pasau, Pasavia, Pasawa, Pasov, Passaou, Passau, Passavia, ZPF, pa shao, pasau, pasaw, passau, phas sea, psaw, Πάσσαου, Горад Пасау, Пасау, Пассау, پاساو, پساؤ, พาสเซา, パッサウ, 帕绍, 파사우
Population: 50,560
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations