Pasewalk

Make default city

Pasewalk weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 13 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.07.21
      04:00
      clear-night Clear 13°

      100%    0% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:25 05:25 Sun sets at 21:31 21:31
    • Sat 24.07.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      100%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      06:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      100%    1% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      100%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      98%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      91%    16% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      84%    12% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      77%    4% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      72%    28% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      68%    38% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      64%    25% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      60%    90% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      58%    83% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      56%    84% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      54%    86% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast28°

      59%    89% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      66%    98% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      71%    100% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      72%    100% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      73%    100% 4m/s3 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      80%    100% 3.7m/s5 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      84%    98% 3.5m/s4 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      88%    94% 3.2m/s11 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      93%    89% 3.1m/s29 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Pazeval’k, Pazevalk, Pazevalka, Pozdzewolk, Pòzdzewôłk, Pāzevalka, ZSK, bazhfalk, pa sai wa er ke, pazwak, Пазевалк, Пазевальк, بازهفالك, پازواک, 帕塞瓦尔克
Population: 12,120
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations