Partizánske

Make default city

Partizánske weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 24 degrees, humidity 62%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 24°

      62%    33% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:45 04:45 Sun sets at 20:53 20:53
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      56%    15% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      50%    16% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      46%    26% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      44%    41% 2.1m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      41%    50% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      38%    55% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      36%    45% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      36%    40% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      37%    30% 2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      40%    29% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      45%    24% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      50%    15% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear25°

      54%    13% 1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      59%    15% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      63%    19% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      67%    6% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      70%    5% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      74%    4% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      78%    6% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      82%    1% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      83%    5% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      79%    6% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      71%    6% 0.9m/s0 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Bat’ovany, Baťovany, Partizans’ke, Partizanske, Partizánske, Partizānske, Partyzanske, Partyzánske, Simonovany, Simony, bartyzansky, pa di zan si ke, partyzanskh, Šimonovany, Παρτίζανσκε, Партизанске, Партизанське, بارتيزانسكى, پارتیزانسکه, 帕蒂贊斯克
Population: 24,370
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations