Paris

Make default city

Paris weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 14 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      cloudy Overcast 14°

      78%    89% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:47 07:47 Sun sets at 19:37 19:37
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      75%    89% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      68%    90% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      63%    100% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      59%    100% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      56%    100% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      53%    99% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      52%    99% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      54%    96% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      58%    96% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      61%    94% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      63%    95% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      64%    83% 3m/s2 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      66%    82% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      71%    84% 3.6m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      78%    89% 4.1m/s11 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      82%    89% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      87%    94% 4.8m/s11 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      90%    96% 5m/s30 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      89%    93% 5.5m/s29 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      90%    90% 5.7m/s30 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      91%    88% 5.4m/s39 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      91%    66% 4.7m/s30 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      90%    26% 4.6m/s12 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Baariis, Bahliz, Gorad Paryzh, Lungsod ng Paris, Lutece, Lutetia, Lutetia Parisorum, Lutèce, PAR, Pa-ri, Paarys, Palika, Paname, Pantruche, Paraeis, Paras, Pari, Paries, Parigge, Pariggi, Parighji, Parigi, Pariis, Pariisi, Pariizu, Pariižu, Parij, Parijs, Paris, Parisi, Parixe, Pariz, P
Population: 2,138,551
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations