Pardubice

Make default city

Pardubice weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 1 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      88%    53% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:39 06:39 Sun sets at 17:42 17:42
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    53% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      90%    53% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      92%    53% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      94%    53% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      95%    53% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      94%    53% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      94%    53% 1.1m/s2 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      92%    53% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      87%    53% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      80%    54% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      73%    54% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      68%    54% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      62%    53% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      57%    49% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      55%    41% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      57%    38% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear

      61%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      66%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    31% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    47% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    52% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    52% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: PED, Pardubice, Pardubices, Pardubicy, Pardubicės, Pardubitse, Pardubitz, Parntoumpitse, bardwbytsh, pa er du bi cai, paleudubiche, par du bit se, pardwbytsh, parudo~ubitsu~e, prdwbyzh, Παρντούμπιτσε, Пардубитсе, Пардубице, פרדוביצה, باردوبيتسه, پاردوبیتسه, پاردوبیتسے, ปาร์ดูบ
Population: 88,741
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations