Pantigliate

Make default city

Pantigliate weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 8 degrees, humidity 67%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 01.03.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear

      67%    9% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:02 07:02 Sun sets at 18:11 18:11
    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    9% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    14% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    18% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    23% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    25% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    25% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    37% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      77%    44% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      74%    44% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    21% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      58%    23% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      52%    45% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      47%    48% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      45%    53% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      42%    69% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      40%    68% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      41%    76% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      45%    69% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      50%    59% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      53%    56% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      57%    38% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      62%    34% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      65%    33% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Pantigliate, pantiriate, パンティリアーテ
Population: 5,817
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations