Panevėžys

Make default city

Panevėžys weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 4 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 06.12.20
      03:00
      cloudy Overcast

      84%    95% 6.6m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 08:38 08:38 Sun sets at 15:53 15:53
    • Sun 06.12.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    94% 6.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    99% 6.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    94% 6.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    95% 6.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    100% 7.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    98% 7.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    99% 7.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    100% 7.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    100% 7.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    99% 7.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      79%    85% 7.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      77%    75% 7.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    52% 7.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      17:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    30% 7m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    30% 7.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    22% 7.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    13% 7.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    13% 7.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      73%    5% 7.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      69%    4% 7.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 07.12.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      67%    0% 7m/s0 %
    • Mon 07.12.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      66%    0% 7m/s0 %
    • Mon 07.12.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      65%    2% 7m/s0 %
Country: LT
Alternate names: PNV, Paneveza, Panevezhi, Panevezhis, Panevezio, Panevezis, Panevezys, Panevežis, Panevjazhys, Panevēža, Panevėžio, Panevėžys, Panevėžīs, Panjavezhis, Ponewesch, Ponewiesch, Poniewesch, Poniewiesh, Poniewiez, Poniewież, pa nei wei ri si, pa neiy weci s, panebejiseu, panevu~ejis
Population: 117,395

Forecasts for nearby locations