Pallejà

Make default city

Pallejà weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 13 degrees, humidity 53%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      cloudy Overcast 13°

      53%    93% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 07:11 07:11 Sun sets at 20:34 20:34
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      52%    92% 3.1m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      51%    90% 3.6m/s5 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      50%    91% 3.8m/s5 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      49%    94% 3.7m/s6 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      50%    97% 3.6m/s7 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      50%    98% 3.4m/s8 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      53%    97% 3.4m/s9 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      53%    92% 2.6m/s10 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      55%    93% 1.8m/s9 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      58%    96% 1.9m/s6 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      61%    99% 2.1m/s7 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      65%    99% 2.3m/s7 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      70%    99% 2.7m/s9 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    91% 3.1m/s19 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    82% 3.3m/s15 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    78% 3.2m/s24 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    68% 2.8m/s16 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    54% 2.7m/s10 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    46% 2.7m/s6 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      78%    39% 3.4m/s7 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      72%    14% 3.4m/s4 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      66%    15% 3.3m/s3 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      58%    15% 3.2m/s3 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Palleja, Pallejà
Population: 11,134
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations